Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon Courting Disaster (Nancy Drew & Hardy Boys Super Mysteries #15)
Simon Pulse 1993-04-01 0671781685 / 9780671781682 Paperback Good 

Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Franklin W. Dixon Danger on Vampire Trail (The Hardy Boys, No. 50)
Grosset & Dunlap 1971-01-01 0448089505 / 9780448089508 Hardcover Good 
Hardback w/bright boards. Boards are firm/lightly bumped/may have light smudge. Pages are tight/lightly toned/clean. Clean, decent copy circa 1980(??). 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Franklin W. Dixon Dead on Target (Hardy Boys Casefiles #1)
Simon Pulse 1987 0671739921 / 9780671739928 Mass Market Paperback Acceptable 

Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Franklin W. Dixon Hostages of Hate (Hardy Boys Casefiles, Case 10)
Pocket Books 1987-12 0671630814 / 9780671630812 Mass Market Paperback Good 

Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Franklin W. Dixon In Self-Defense (Hardy Boys Case File 45): In Self-Defense
Simon Pulse 1990-11-01 0671700421 / 9780671700423 Mass Market Paperback VeryGood 

Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Franklin W. Dixon Nightmare in Angel City (Hardy Boys Casefiles, Case 19)
Simon Pulse 1988-09-01 0671646826 / 9780671646820 Paperback Good 

Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Franklin W. Dixon Open Season (Hardy Boys Casefiles, No. 59)
Simon Pulse 1992-01-01 0671730959 / 9780671730956 Paperback Good 

Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Franklin W. Dixon The Clue of the Broken Blade (The Hardy Boys, No. 21)
Grosset & Dunlap 1942-01-01 0448089211 / 9780448089218 Hardcover Good 
Hardback w/bright boards. Boards are firm/lightly bumped/may have light smudge. Pages are tight/lightly toned/clean. Name inside. Clean, decent copy circa 1980(??). 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Franklin W. Dixon The Flickering Torch Mystery (Hardy Boys, Book 22)
Grosset & Dunlap 1943-01-01 044808922X / 9780448089225 Hardcover Good 
Hardback w/bright boards. Boards are firm/lightly bumped/may have light smudge. Pages are tight/lightly toned/clean. Name inside. Clean, decent copy circa 1974 (short inscription inside). 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Franklin W. Dixon The Jungle Pyramid (Tempo Books)
Grosset & Dunlap 1977-01 0448189569 / 9780448189567 Hardcover VeryGood 
Hardback w/bright boards. Boards are firm/lightly bumped. Pages are tight/clean/decent, 1977 copyright date. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Franklin W. Dixon The Mystery of the Chinese Junk (Hardy Boys, Book 39)
Grosset & Dunlap 1959-12-01 0448089394 / 9780448089393 Hardcover Good 
Hardback w/bright boards. Boards are firm/lightly bumped/may have light smudge. Pages are tight/lightly toned/clean. Name inside. Clean, decent copy circa 1980(??). 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Franklin W. Dixon The Secret of Pirates' Hill (Hardy Boys, Book 36)
Grosset & Dunlap 1957-01-01 044808936X / 9780448089362 Hardcover Good 
Hardback w/bright boards. Boards are firm/lightly bumped/may have light smudge. Pages are tight/lightly toned/clean. Name inside. Clean, decent copy circa 1980(??). 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Franklin W. Dixon The Secret of Wildcat Swamp (The Hardy Boys, No. 31)
Grosset & Dunlap 1952-01-01 0448089319 / 9780448089317 Hardcover Good 
Hardback w/bright boards. Boards are firm/lightly bumped/may have light smudge. Pages are tight/lightly toned/clean. Copyright date 1967. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 Franklin W. Dixon The Shore Road Mystery (Hardy Boys, Book 6)
Grosset & Dunlap Hardcover VeryGood 

Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 Franklin W. Dixon The Twisted Claw (Hardy Boys #18)
Grosset & Dunlap 1939-03-01 0448089181 / 9780448089188 Hardcover VeryGood 

Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 Franklin W. Dixon The Wailing Siren Mystery (Hardy Boys, No. 30)
Grosset & Dunlap 1951-01-01 0448089300 / 9780448089300 Hardcover Good 
Hardback w/bright boards. Boards are firm/lightly bumped. Pages are tight/clean/decent, 1968 copyright date. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 Franklin W. Dixon The Witchmaster's Key
Price Stern Sloan Pub 1976-02 0448189550 / 9780448189550 Hardcover VeryGood 
Hardback w/bright boards. Boards are firm/lightly bumped. Pages are tight/clean/decent, 1976 copyright date. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 Franklin W. Dixon Trouble in Warp Space (The Hardy Boys)
Simon&Schuster 2002 0717269523 / 9780717269525 Paperback VeryGood 

Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on 77sunsetbooks.com
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Agsllc.us
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Aldringhambooks.co.uk
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Alongthewaybooks.com
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Areadershaven.com
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Avenuebookandco.com
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Baileybooks.ca
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Bongbongbooks.com
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Booklionshop.com
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Booknetwork.org
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Booksagain.net
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Booksandbobs.co.uk
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Bookwormhbg.com
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Bookyahoo.net
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Brownsbooks.ca
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Cmereadbooks.com
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Deansbookstore.com
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Donquixotebooks.com
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Evesvintagevolumes.com
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Jeffstarkbooks.com
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Lakesidebooks.com
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Literaturopolis.net
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Mccauleybooks.com
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Mikeslibrary.com
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Mvfbooks.org
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Nomadestore.com
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Ponybooksales.com
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Readinghabit.com.au
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Readitagain1.com
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Springstreetbooksri.com
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Store.bookswithapast.com
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Tatteredjacket.com
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Thebookbank.net
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Tradeabook.com
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Trillionbooks.com
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Washburn-books.com
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Williamsbooks.ca
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Worldofrarebooks.com
Carolyn Keene, Franklin W. Dixon on Wormhole.com.au

Images from http://www.openlibrary.org/ 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@Thriftybooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie